Skip To Main Content
1 2 > showing 1 - 100 of 114 constituents

Krista Adams

Titles: School Nurse

Jill Altaffer

Titles: HS ED Intervention Specialist

Michele Anderson

Titles: Elementary Guidance Counselor

David Apple

Titles: Math 8th Grade

Jayme Balasko

Titles: High School Science

David Bauer

Titles: HS Social Studies, Technology 1 & 2

Kayla Beattie

Titles: Intervention

Liz Becker

Titles: Spanish Teacher

Blayne Bible

Titles: Health/P.E.

Jordan Birdsall

Titles: PE/Health Teacher

Cathy Bowman

Titles: Secretary

Katy Brancheau

Titles: HS Language Arts

Steven Brancheau

Titles: High School Assistant Principal

Joe Brigle

Titles: Athletic Director

Monica Brigle

Titles: Special Ed. Coordinator

Stacey Brown

Titles: KG Teacher

Mike Bumb

Titles: District Administrator

Julie Carlson

Titles: 4th Grade Teacher

Jennifer Carpenter

Titles: 5th Grade Teacher

Hollie Carroll

Titles: High School Science Teacher

Noelle Chester

Titles: Elementary Intervention

Troy Christman

Titles: Paraprofessional

Anthony Coleman

Titles: 8th grade social studies

Khrysta Coleman

Titles: High School English

Bess Cooley

Titles: High School Business

Katy Corkle

Titles: Elementary Art

Renee Daft

Titles: Receptionist

John Dalrymple

Titles: School Psychologist

Allison Damron

Titles: HS Health/Nutrition

Bernard Davis

Titles: Skilled Trades Instructor

Mrs. Gerry Dewire

Titles: Cafeteria Director

Kacie Dickinson

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher

Raya Fackler

Titles: K-2 Intervention Specialist

Kaylee Fortney

Titles: Elementary Intervention

Megan Freudenberger

Titles: Title Intervention Teacher

Mrs. Stephanie Friend

Titles: 7-12 School Counselor

Glenda Funnell

Titles: Preschool Intervention Specialist

James Gee

Titles: Band Director

Jamison Grime

Titles: Superintendent

Jodi Grime

Titles: High School Intervention Specialist

Michelle Hamrick

Titles: Elementary Intervention

Megan Hill

Titles: 7th Grade Social Studies

Mrs. Jenny Hodapp

Titles: Gifted and Talented Teacher

Carolyn Hopper

Titles: High School English Teacher

Jayma Hug

Titles: 4th Grade Teacher

Char Johnson

Titles: PE-Health Teacher

Jason Johnston

Titles: 5th Grade Teacher

Michelle Kannel

Titles: School Social Worker, Care Coordinator

Jenny King

Titles: Art Teacher

Stephanie Kirkum

Titles: HS Chior Director

Brooke Lamberson

Titles: 3rd Grade Teacher

Megan Lamberson

Titles: 3rd Grade Teacher

Jim Lee

Titles: Technology Coordinator

Tammy Lee

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher

Amanda Long

Titles: Assistant Treasurer

Jennifer Martin

Titles: 3rd Grade Teacher

Lori Martin

Titles: Elementary Secretary

Kyle McCarley

Titles: High School Math

Tammie Mercer Chmielewski

Titles: 4th Grade Teacher

Bobbi Miller

Titles: Art Teacher

Kailee Mitchell

Titles: 1st Grade Teacher

Briton Moore

Titles: 8th Grade SS

Taylor Muehlfeld

Titles: 1st Grade Teacher

Fara Neff

Titles: Elementary Intervention Specialist

Julia Nofziger

Titles: Media Aide

Miranda Oates

Titles: 1st Grade Teacher

Lester Orndorff

Titles: HS Science

Pam Pawlowicz

Titles: Executive Secretary

Jimmie Phillips

Titles: 7 - 12 Intervention

Carla Rice

Titles: Treasurer

Lauren Rickenberg

Titles: KinderKlub

Andy Robinson

Titles: HS/JH Health & PE

Troy Roth

Titles: HS Math Teacher

Diann Sanders

Titles: Transportation Supervisor

Yoli Saneholtz

Titles: EMIS Coordinator

Don Schlosser

Titles: Maintenance Supervisor

Amy Scott

Titles: 6th Grade Teacher

Brandon Shoup

Titles: 7th Grade Science

Trent Shoup

Titles: Technology Assistant

Elishah Siegel

Titles: JH Intervention Specialist

Nathan Siegel

Titles: Transportation Director

Alysha Sloan

Titles: 8th Grade LA Teacher

Dawn Smith

Titles: HS Social Studies Teacher

Katie Thiel

Titles: 6-8 CC Intervention

Kim Thomas

Titles: Media Aide

Brock Thorp

Titles: 7th Science

Denise Thorp

Titles: Paraprofessional

Kaley Thorp

Titles: Kindergarten
1 2 > showing 1 - 100 of 114 constituents